WinterSKU 11271Origin China

Cindy Claire Ladies Ski Touch Gloves

Cindy Claire Ladies Ski Touch Gloves. Case-packed wholesale supply with stock, pricing and logistics confirmed during RFQ review. Wholesale MOQ 72 pieces; 72-piece buying increment. 864 pieces recorded in ready stock. International freight is quoted separately.

Supplier stock available864 pcsChina wholesale supply network
Allocation lead timeReady stock · allocation confirmed by RFQStock is not reserved until commercial confirmation.
Current unit price$2.07USD per piece · Freight not included
MOQ 72 · Increment 72
Product subtotal$149.04
Cartons1
Gross weight12.0 kg
Volume0.091 m³
Request quote
Packaging and logistics

Carton facts

Sales unit
Piece
Case pack
72 pieces
Outer carton
59.5 × 44.5 × 34.5 cm
Carton gross weight
12 kg
Carton volume
0.091347 m³
Pallet and container loading
Requires confirmation
Commercial data

Supply options

AvailabilityUnit priceLead time
Ready stock$2.07Available now
Planned supply$1.9230–60 days
Planned supply$1.7860–90 days
Product identity

Verified fields

SKU
11271
UPC / EAN
191554112711
Origin
China
Specification 1
Case pack: 72 pieces
Specification 2
Carton: 59.5 × 44.5 × 34.5 cm
Specification 3
Gross weight: 12 kg
Specification 4
Carton volume: 0.091347 m³
Destination review

Market eligibility

Stock, unit price, export eligibility and final allocation are confirmed during RFQ review.

Current statusConfirmation required

The platform does not turn an unknown compliance status into a sales claim. Source evidence and destination rules are reviewed during RFQ.

SKU-specific buying answers

Wholesale questions about Cindy Claire Ladies Ski Touch Gloves

Direct answers based on the published product, inventory and carton fields. Final allocation and route-specific costs remain quote controlled.

What is the minimum wholesale order for Cindy Claire Ladies Ski Touch Gloves (SKU 11271)?

The published MOQ is 72 pieces. Larger quantities must follow the 72-piece buying increment.

How much Cindy Claire Ladies Ski Touch Gloves (SKU 11271) stock is available?

The latest synchronized record shows 864 pieces available in China wholesale supply network. This is recorded availability, not a reservation; the quantity is reconfirmed during the RFQ.

How is Cindy Claire Ladies Ski Touch Gloves (SKU 11271) packed for wholesale shipping?

The catalog records 72 pieces per outer carton, carton dimensions of 59.5 × 44.5 × 34.5 cm, 12 kg recorded gross weight, 0.091 m³ recorded volume. Palletization, mixed-carton acceptance and final export packing are confirmed for the actual order.

Does the displayed price for Cindy Claire Ladies Ski Touch Gloves (SKU 11271) include international shipping?

No. The displayed product price does not include international shipping. Freight, duties, taxes and destination services depend on the shipment and are confirmed in the formal quote.

Related stock

Useful additions to this buy

Ranked from current China inventory by category fit, buying terms and stock position.

Browse the full catalog
Loading product recommendations