Toys & NoveltiesSKU 84199Origin China

Krazy Squishy Ice Cube Tie-Dye

Krazy Squishy Ice Cube Tie-Dye. Case-packed wholesale supply with stock, pricing and logistics confirmed during RFQ review. Wholesale MOQ 48 pieces; 48-piece buying increment. 2,256 pieces recorded in ready stock. International freight is quoted separately.

Supplier stock available2,256 pcsChina wholesale supply network
Allocation lead timeReady stock · allocation confirmed by RFQStock is not reserved until commercial confirmation.
Current unit price$0.66USD per piece · Freight not included
MOQ 48 · Increment 48
Product subtotal$31.68
Cartons1
Gross weight8.8 kg
Volume0.020 m³
Request quote
Packaging and logistics

Carton facts

Sales unit
Piece
Case pack
48 pieces
Outer carton
30 × 22 × 30 cm
Carton gross weight
8.8 kg
Carton volume
0.0198 m³
Pallet and container loading
Requires confirmation
Commercial data

Supply options

AvailabilityUnit priceLead time
Ready stock$0.66Available now
Planned supply$0.6230–60 days
Planned supply$0.5760–90 days
Product identity

Verified fields

SKU
84199
UPC / EAN
191554841994
Origin
China
Specification 1
Case pack: 48 pieces
Specification 2
Carton: 30 × 22 × 30 cm
Specification 3
Gross weight: 8.8 kg
Specification 4
Carton volume: 0.0198 m³
Destination review

Market eligibility

Stock, unit price, export eligibility and final allocation are confirmed during RFQ review.

Current statusConfirmation required

The platform does not turn an unknown compliance status into a sales claim. Source evidence and destination rules are reviewed during RFQ.

SKU-specific buying answers

Wholesale questions about Krazy Squishy Ice Cube Tie-Dye

Direct answers based on the published product, inventory and carton fields. Final allocation and route-specific costs remain quote controlled.

What is the minimum wholesale order for Krazy Squishy Ice Cube Tie-Dye (SKU 84199)?

The published MOQ is 48 pieces. Larger quantities must follow the 48-piece buying increment.

How much Krazy Squishy Ice Cube Tie-Dye (SKU 84199) stock is available?

The latest synchronized record shows 2,256 pieces available in China wholesale supply network. This is recorded availability, not a reservation; the quantity is reconfirmed during the RFQ.

How is Krazy Squishy Ice Cube Tie-Dye (SKU 84199) packed for wholesale shipping?

The catalog records 48 pieces per outer carton, carton dimensions of 30 × 22 × 30 cm, 8.8 kg recorded gross weight, 0.02 m³ recorded volume. Palletization, mixed-carton acceptance and final export packing are confirmed for the actual order.

Does the displayed price for Krazy Squishy Ice Cube Tie-Dye (SKU 84199) include international shipping?

No. The displayed product price does not include international shipping. Freight, duties, taxes and destination services depend on the shipment and are confirmed in the formal quote.

Related stock

Useful additions to this buy

Ranked from current China inventory by category fit, buying terms and stock position.

Browse the full catalog
Loading product recommendations