Kitchen utensilsSKU 42110Origin China

Ideal Kitchen Sink Strainer w/ Stopper 2PK

Ideal Kitchen Sink Strainer w/ Stopper 2PK. Case-packed wholesale supply with stock, pricing and logistics confirmed during RFQ review. Wholesale MOQ 48 pieces; 48-piece buying increment. 10,704 pieces recorded in ready stock. International freight is quoted separately.

Supplier stock available10,704 piecesChina wholesale supply network
Allocation lead timeReady stock · allocation confirmed by RFQStock is not reserved until commercial confirmation.
Current unit price$0.47USD per piece · Freight not included
MOQ 48 · Increment 48
Product subtotal$22.56
Estimated cartons1Pieces per carton: 48 pieces
Gross weight3.8 kg
Volume0.039 m³
Packaging and logistics

Carton facts

Sales unit
Piece
Pieces per carton
48 pieces
Outer carton
45 × 32 × 27 cm
Carton gross weight
3.75 kg
Carton volume
0.03888 m³
Pallet and container loading
Requires confirmation
Commercial data

Supply options

AvailabilityUnit priceAllocation lead time
Ready stock$0.47Available now
Planned supply$0.4430–60 days
Planned supply$0.4060–90 days
Product identity

Verified fields

SKU
42110
UPC / EAN
191554421103
Origin
China
Specification 1
Case pack: 48 pieces
Specification 2
Carton: 45 × 32 × 27 cm
Specification 3
Gross weight: 3.75 kg
Specification 4
Carton volume: 0.03888 m³
Destination review

Market eligibility

Stock, unit price, export eligibility and final allocation are confirmed during RFQ review.

Current statusConfirmation required

Unknown compliance status is never presented as a sales claim. Source evidence and destination rules are reviewed during RFQ.

Purchase quantity48 · $22.56
SKU-specific buying answers

Wholesale questions about Ideal Kitchen Sink Strainer w/ Stopper 2PK

Direct answers based on the published product, inventory and carton fields. Final allocation and route-specific costs remain quote controlled.

What is the minimum wholesale order for Ideal Kitchen Sink Strainer w/ Stopper 2PK (SKU 42110)?

The published MOQ is 48 pieces. Larger quantities must follow the 48-piece buying increment.

How much Ideal Kitchen Sink Strainer w/ Stopper 2PK (SKU 42110) stock is available?

The latest synchronized record shows 10,704 pieces available in China wholesale supply network. This is recorded availability, not a reservation; the quantity is reconfirmed during the RFQ.

How is Ideal Kitchen Sink Strainer w/ Stopper 2PK (SKU 42110) packed for wholesale shipping?

The catalog records 48 pieces per outer carton, carton dimensions of 45 × 32 × 27 cm, 3.75 kg recorded gross weight, 0.039 m³ recorded volume. Palletization, mixed-carton acceptance and final export packing are confirmed for the actual order.

Does the displayed price for Ideal Kitchen Sink Strainer w/ Stopper 2PK (SKU 42110) include international shipping?

No. The displayed product price does not include international shipping. Freight, duties, taxes and destination services depend on the shipment and are confirmed in the formal quote.

PikPopBrand builder
PikPop brand research, supply and identity system
Reference connectedSKU 42110Kitchen utensils
Build a business, not just a buying list

Explore an original brand in this product category.

Take SKU 42110 into PikPop as a product reference. Shape a new positioning, identity and creative direction, then bring an approved supply plan back into the Elosung wholesale route.

Build with PikPop · Get 200 creditsA reference is not permission to rebrand this SKU. Product, trademark, private-label and market eligibility are confirmed before sampling or sale.
Catalog-ranked related stock

Useful additions to this buy

Ranked from current China inventory by category fit, buying terms and stock position.

Browse the full catalog
01

A practical add-on with same Kitchen Utensils assortment and same brand and 9,168 pcs available.

02

A practical add-on with same Kitchen Utensils assortment and same brand and 10,896 pcs available.

03

A practical add-on with same Kitchen Utensils assortment and same brand and 6,672 pcs available.

04

A practical add-on with same Kitchen Utensils assortment and same brand and 14,976 pcs available.

Recommendations do not confirm destination eligibility. Add products to your procurement list and submit one RFQ for commercial review.