ElectronicSKU CP010175Origin Not specified

ESLslim 4 color 1.54 black casing(Waterproof version)

ESLslim 4 color 1.54 black casing(Waterproof version). Case-packed wholesale supply with stock, pricing and logistics confirmed during RFQ review. Wholesale MOQ 640 pieces; 640-piece buying increment. Supply available by inquiry. International freight is quoted separately.

Supply by inquiryConfirm quantity in RFQChina wholesale supply network
Allocation lead time30–60 days · inquiry requiredStock is not reserved until commercial confirmation.
Current unit price$5.00USD per piece · Freight not included
MOQ 640 · Increment 640
Product subtotal$3,200.00
Cartons1
Gross weight13.3 kg
Volume0.019 m³
Request quote
Packaging and logistics

Carton facts

Sales unit
Piece
Case pack
640 pieces
Outer carton
24 × 19 × 42 cm
Carton gross weight
13.3 kg
Carton volume
0.019152 m³
Pallet and container loading
Requires confirmation
Commercial data

Supply options

AvailabilityUnit priceLead time
Ready stock$5.00Inquiry
Planned supply$4.6530–60 days
Planned supply$4.3060–90 days
Product identity

Verified fields

SKU
CP010175
UPC / EAN
Not provided
Origin
Not specified
Specification 1
Case pack: 640 pieces
Specification 2
Carton: 24 × 19 × 42 cm
Specification 3
Gross weight: 13.3 kg
Specification 4
Carton volume: 0.019152 m³
Destination review

Market eligibility

Stock, unit price, export eligibility and final allocation are confirmed during RFQ review.

Current statusConfirmation required

The platform does not turn an unknown compliance status into a sales claim. Source evidence and destination rules are reviewed during RFQ.

SKU-specific buying answers

Wholesale questions about ESLslim 4 color 1.54 black casing(Waterproof version)

Direct answers based on the published product, inventory and carton fields. Final allocation and route-specific costs remain quote controlled.

What is the minimum wholesale order for ESLslim 4 color 1.54 black casing(Waterproof version) (SKU CP010175)?

The published MOQ is 640 pieces. Larger quantities must follow the 640-piece buying increment.

How much ESLslim 4 color 1.54 black casing(Waterproof version) (SKU CP010175) stock is available?

No ready-stock quantity is currently published. Submit the required quantity in the RFQ so supply and lead time can be confirmed.

How is ESLslim 4 color 1.54 black casing(Waterproof version) (SKU CP010175) packed for wholesale shipping?

The catalog records 640 pieces per outer carton, carton dimensions of 24 × 19 × 42 cm, 13.3 kg recorded gross weight, 0.019 m³ recorded volume. Palletization, mixed-carton acceptance and final export packing are confirmed for the actual order.

Does the displayed price for ESLslim 4 color 1.54 black casing(Waterproof version) (SKU CP010175) include international shipping?

No. The displayed product price does not include international shipping. Freight, duties, taxes and destination services depend on the shipment and are confirmed in the formal quote.

Related stock

Useful additions to this buy

Ranked from current China inventory by category fit, buying terms and stock position.

Browse the full catalog
Loading product recommendations